Premium launches are $19 $14.99 right now ยท no code needed

Logo LaunchIt
Vlad Kovnerov

Vlad Kovnerov

1 startupJoined Oct 2026

Live Products

1

Total Upvotes

1

Page Views

15

Reviews

0

FAQ

About Vlad Kovnerov

Who is Vlad Kovnerov?

Vlad Kovnerov is a maker on LaunchIt, the launch platform for early-stage startups. Their public profile lists every product they have launched, along with community votes and reviews.

What products has Vlad Kovnerov launched on LaunchIt?

Vlad Kovnerov has 1 live product on LaunchIt, including Intertakt. Together they have earned 1 upvote and 0 reviews from the community.

How do I contact or follow Vlad Kovnerov?

Visit any of Vlad Kovnerov's product pages to vote, leave a review, or join the discussion. Makers can also add social links to their profile.

How are Vlad Kovnerov's products ranked on LaunchIt?

Products are ranked by community upvotes on the weekly and monthly leaderboards. Every product page also collects reviews and view counts, which are shown on the maker's profile.